Турнірні таблиці станом на 29.05.2019 р.
І ГРУПА. U-12
№ | Команда | І | В | Н | П | М | О |
1 | «Мал-2» (Коростень) | 12 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 38:11 | 33 |
2 | «Мал-1» (Коростень) | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 30:10 | 26 |
3 | ДЮСШ (Овруч) | 12 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 27:22 | 24 |
4 | «Жерм» (Черняхів) | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 18:25 | 16 |
5 | ДЮСШ (Олевськ) | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 18:22 | 14 |
6 | ДЮСШ (Лугини) | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 21:36 | 13 |
7 | ДЮСШ (Іршанськ) | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 7:21 | 5 |
ІІ ГРУПА. U-12
№ | Команда | І | В | Н | П | М | О |
1 | ДЮСШ-1 (Бердичів) | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 26:10 | 22 |
2 | ДЮСШ (Ружин) | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 19:11 | 19 |
3 | СК «Бердичів» | 10 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 13:11 | 15 |
4 | «Аслан» (Бердичів) | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 13:29 | 12 |
5 | СДЮСШОР «Полісся» Житомир | 10 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 26:25 | 11 |
6 | ДЮСШ-2 (Бердичів) | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 12:32 | 7 |
III ГРУПА. U-12
№ | Команда | І | В | Н | П | М | О |
1 | ДЮСШ ВФСТ «Колос» (Новогуйвинське) | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 26:2 | 21 |
2 | СДЮСШОР «Полісся-2» (Житомир) | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 55:3 | 21 |
3 | ДЮСШ (Радомишль) | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 9:24 | 10 |
4 | ДЮСШ (Попільня) | 8 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:37 | 4 |
5 | ДЮСШ (Хорошів) | 8 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6:34 | 3 |
IV ГРУПА. U-12
№ | Команда | І | В | Н | П | М | О |
1 | ДЮКФП (Новоград-Волинський) | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 19:6 | 20 |
2 | ФК «Миропіль» | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 21:16 | 13 |
3 | ДЮСШ (Романів) | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 11:11 | 12 |
4 | ДЮСШ (Баранівка) | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 16:20 | 7 |
5 | ДЮСШ (Чуднів) | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 9:24 | 3 |
І ГРУПА. U-10
№ | Команда | І | В | Н | П | М | О |
1 | «Мал-1» (Коростень) | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 38:10 | 30 |
2 | ДЮСШ (Овруч) | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 34:10 | 27 |
3 | «Жерм» (Черняхів) | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 8:16 | 13 |
4 | ДЮСШ (Іршанськ) | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 15:10 | 12 |
5 | «Мал-2» (Коростень) | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 13:35 | 5 |
6 | ДЮСШ (Лугини) | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 9:31 | 2 |
II ГРУПА. U-10
№ | Команда | І | В | Н | П | М | О |
1 | СДЮСШОР «Полісся» (Житомир) | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 65:7 | 27 |
2 | ДЮСШ-1 (Бердичів) | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 22:14 | 19 |
3 | СК «Бердичів» | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 12:24 | 17 |
4 | Аслан (Бердичів) | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 11:26 | 8 |
5 | «Фортуна» (Андрушівка) | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 12:25 | 8 |
6 | ДЮСШ-2 (Бердичів) | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 8:35 | 7 |